Latest Mauritania Tenders

Procurement Plan Construction of the Wall of the Kermecin Citizens- Reception Center (cac)

MRT Ref No.:  148605161

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Rehabilitation of the Citizens' Reception Center (cac) of Ksar

MRT Ref No.:  148605160

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Acquisition of Office Equipment

MRT Ref No.:  148605159

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Acquisition of It Equipment

MRT Ref No.:  148605158

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Acquisition of Consumable Equipment

MRT Ref No.:  148605157

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Acquisition of a Complete Analysis Kit (physicochemical and Bacteriological)

MRT Ref No.:  148605156

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Implementation of Social Engineering Activities in the Wilaya of Guidimakha As Part of the Revuwi Project

MRT Ref No.:  148605155

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Implementation of Social Engineering Activities in the Wilaya of Trarza As Part of the Revuwi Project

MRT Ref No.:  148605154

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement Plan Implementation of Social Engineering Activities in the Wilaya of Assaba As Part of the Revuwi Project

MRT Ref No.:  148605148

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
MauritaniaTenders Features
MauritaniaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Mauritania. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About MauritaniaTenders

About MauritaniaTenders

MauritaniaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The MauritaniaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Mauritania. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Mauritania.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The MauritaniaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Mauritania in your email inbox.